[Announced] Anniversary Greeting (Winners)

1140

8

2016-12-19 17:09

Show all posts
Contest712.png

Thank you for all of the participants of the lucky reply Anniversary greeting, we wish to build a stronger relationship with our users and those who support us. The winners are as shown down below:


1. Andrea Ferrara
2. User5200994892
3. User5200997528
4. User5200634764
5. Oleg12345678
6. User5201013344
7. User5200628856
8. Muhammed80
9. rcnaldo
10. vysakhkk
11. User5200961316
12. budikwan37adist
13. kv_vl
14. Hemanth133
15. Banger786
16. vikky4b2
17. Saarang
18. rayleighaki
19. User5201120508
20. brian_rodrigues


17%: User5200635392
33%: User5200634984
64%: Abhishekgupta01
78%: User103796884



Please make sure that you message with your details to recieve the voucher & prizes, thanks again